Deutscher Teckelklub 1888 e.V.

 

 

 

Ergebnisse Jagdgebrauch im Landesverband


 

Termine: Jagdgebrauch

 

Jagdgebrauch

Datum 

Meldung an:


Schussfestigkeitsprüfung (SfK) 

Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Uchte 
11.10.2017 Ulrich-W. Müller
Am See 2
27245 Bahrenborstel
Handy: 0171-1921561 
Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Ruller-Land 
21.10.2017Matthias Berstermann
Falkenring 50
49134 Wallenhorst
Tel. 05407-6189  
Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Grafschaft Bentheim
28.10.2017Nicole Schulte
Hülsenweg 26
48531 Nordhorn
Tel.: 05921-3022501 
 


Spurlautprüfung (Sp)

Spurlautprüfung
Gr. Uchte 
11.10.2017 Ulrich-W. Müller
Am See 2
27245 Bahrenborstel
Handy: 0171-1921561 
Spurlautprüfung
Gr. Ruller-Land 
21.10.2017Matthias Berstermann
Falkenring 50
49134 Wallenhorst
Tel. 05407-6189 
Spurlautprüfung
Gr. Ammerland
22.10.2017

 

Jens Könighaus,
Kipsweg 7
26939 Ovelgönne
Tel.: 04480-1735, 01705477800
Spurlautprüfung
Gr. Delmenhorst
29.10.2017 Nils Petersen, Havekoster Str. 13
27777 Ganderkesee, Tel.: 04222/8223
Marc Hermanns, Alexandersfeld 26
26127 Oldenburg, Tel.: 0441/6640166 
   
 
 


Schweißprüfung (SchwhK) 

Schweißprüfung
Gr. Fürstenau 
(W.-Schw.gem.)
07.10.2017 Britta Senger-Hardebeck
Breslauer Str. 39
49584 Fürstenau
Tel.: 05901-961680 
Schweißprüfung
Gr. Ihlow 
(W.-Schw.gem.)
08.102017Reinhard Theesfeld
Westvictoburger Str. 71
26624 Südbrookmerland
Tel.: 04942-6568879, Mobil 0170-1467715 
Schweißprüfung
Gr. Delmenhorst 
14.10.2017
 
Nils Petersen, Havekoster Str. 13
27777 Ganderkesee, Tel.: 04222/8223
Marc Hermanns, Alexandersfeld 26
26127 Oldenburg, Tel.: 0441/6640166
Schweißprüfung
Gr. Emsbüren
(W.-Schw.gem., getropft) 
14.10.2017 Josef Kuhl
Kirchstr. 9
49838 Gersten
Tel.: 05904-9184807, 0160-93116193 
Schweißprüfung
Gr. Uchte 
(Wildschw., getropft)
12.11.2017 Ulrich-W. Müller
Am See 2
27245 Bahrenborstel
Handy: 0171-1921561  


Vielseitigkeitsprüfung (Vp) 

Vielseitigkeitsprüfung
Gr. Südoldenburg
W.-Schw.-Gem. getropft
22.10.2017 Horst Dieter Rönnau
Burgweg 23
49393 Lohne
Tel.: 04442-910738  
Vielseitigkeitsprüfung
Gr. Oldenburg/Old. 
(W.-Schw. gem., getupft)
28.10.2017 Ullrich Schubert
Emma-Ritter-Weg 8
26133 Oldenburg
Tel. 0441-43863 
 


Stöberprüfung (St)

   

 


Waldsuche (Was)  

   


Wassertest (Wa.T)  

 Gr. Grafschaft Bentheim28.10.2017 Nicole Schulte
Hülsenweg 26
48531 Nordhorn
Tel.: 05921-3022501 
 


Kaninchenschleppe/Herausziehen
 
   

 

DTK Landesverb. Weser-Ems