Deutscher Teckelklub 1888 e.V.

Gruppen

Datenschutz

Gruppe1. Vorsitzende(r)  

Ammerland
 
Jens Könighaus
Kipsweg 7
26939 Ovelgönne
Tel.: 04480-1735
Handy: 0170-5477800
jens.koenighaus@nexgo.de
  

Bremen I
www.teckel-bremen.de 

Traute Zumdick
Tecklenburger Str. 64 A
27809 Lemwerder
Tel.: 0421-670548
hzumdick@t-online.de
  
Emden
https://dtk-gruppe-emden.jimdo.com/
E-Mail:   dtk.gruppe.emden@gmail.com
Anja Snater
Burgstrasse 9
26629 Grossefehn
Mobil 0171 68 02 690
http://vom-muehlenland.de
  
Emsbüren
 
   
Emsland
 
Ursula Dauber
Poggenmeer 15
49808 Lingen
Tel.: 05907-1641
Fax: 05907-7816
hedda.krum@gmx.de
  
Epe-Bramsche
www.teckel-epe-bramsche.de
Bernard Macke
Bahnhofstr. 5
49594 Alfhausen
Tel.: 05464-1693
bernd.macke@freenet.de
  
Fürstenau  

 

Ganderkesee-Hude
www.dtk-ganderkesee-hude.de

 

Heino Rippen
Kleiner Klosterweg 10
27798 Hude
Tel.: 04408-6801
  

Grafschaft Bentheim
www.teckel-grafschaft-bentheim.jimdo.com/
Flyer der Gruppe

Rudolf Meier
Am Esch 6
49824 Laar
Tel. 05943-98121
Mobil: 0176-97397495
rudi.meier@ewe.net 
  
Grafschaft Hoya Uwe Behnken
Langenwischstr. 30
27751 Delmenhorst
Tel.: 0174-1724054
info@uwebehnken.de
  
Großheide
www.teckelgruppe-grossheide.beepworld.de
Hans-Ernst Rabenstein
Schulweg 45
26532 Großheide
Tel.: 04936-563
Fax:  04936-3113923
ho.baecker@t-online.de
  


Ihlow
www.dtk-ihlow.de 
 

Reinhard Theesfeld
Westvictorburer Str. 71
26624 Südbrookmerland
Tel.: 04942/6568879
Mobil: 01701467715
R.Theesfeld@ewetel.net 
  
Melle-Grönegau
www.teckel-melle-groenegau.de
Vera Bröcker
Kollegienwall 45
49143 Bissendorf
Tel.: 05402-6115
vera.broecker@teckel-melle-groenegau.de 
  
Oldenburger Münsterland
 
Anna Feller
Diepholzer Str. 43
49393 Lohne
Handy-Nr. 017660460576
  

Oldenburg / Oldenburg
www.dtk-oldenburg.de
   
Osnabrück
www.teckelklub-osnabrueck.de
Marion Zschaler
Erzbergerstraße 7
49088 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541-188703
ma.zschaler@freenet.de
  
Ostfriesland
DTK-Gruppe-Ostfriesland.de
 
  

 

Ruller Land
www.teckelklub-ruller-land.de

Matthias Berstermann
Falkenring 50
49134 Wallenhorst
Tel.: 05407-6189
berstermann@osnanet.de 
  
Suddendorf    

Südoldenburg
www.dtk-südoldenburg.de
 

Josef Fischer
Jägerstrasse 116
49393 Lohne,
Tel.: 04442/2475 Fax: 04442-707201
josef.fischer@ewetel.net
  

Uchte
www.dtk-uchte.de
Ulrich Müller
Am See 2
27245 Bahrenborstel
Handy: 0171-1921561
Fax: 04273-931020
info@ulrich-w-mueller.de 
  
    
 

DTK Landesverb. Weser-Ems