Deutscher Teckelklub 1888 e.V.

 

 

 

 


 

Termine: Jagdgebrauch

Datenschutz
 

Jagdgebrauch

Datum 

Meldung an:


Schussfestigkeitsprüfung (SfK) 

Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Bremen I 
24.02.2019Traute Zumdick
Tecklenburger Str. 64 A
27809 Lemwerder
Tel.: 0421-670548
Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Grafschaft Hoya 
23.03.2019Uwe Behnken
Langenwischstr. 30
27751 Delmenhorst
Mobil 0174-1724054
E-Mail: info@uwebehnken.de 
Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Osnabrücker Teckelklub
30.03.2019Hans-Joachim Zschaler
Erzbergerstr. 7
49088 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541-188703
Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Ruller-Land 
30.03.2019 Matthias Berstermann,
Falkenring 50,
49134 Wallenhorst,
Tel. 05407-6189, Mobil 0171-4266579,
E-Mail berstermann@osnanet.de  
Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Epe-Bramsche 
31.03.2019 Bernard Macke
Bahnhofstr. 5
49594 Alfhausen
Tel.: 05464-1693
bernd.macke@freenet.de  
Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Ganderkesee-Hude 
29.06.2019Erika Rippen
Kl. Klosterweg 10, 
27798 Hude
Tel.: 04408-6801 Mobil: 01516 5151 117
Ganderkesee-Hude@t-online.de
Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Ganderkesee-Hude 
06.10.2019Erika Rippen
Kl. Klosterweg 10, 
27798 Hude
Tel.: 04408-6801 Mobil: 01516 5151 117
Ganderkesee-Hude@t-online.de
Schussfestigkeit
Gr. Ganderkesee-Hude 
28.10.2019Erika Rippen
Kl. Klosterweg 10, 
27798 Hude
Tel.: 04408-6801 Mobil: 01516 5151 117
Ganderkesee-Hude@t-online.de

 


Spurlautprüfung (Sp)

Spurlaut
Gr. Grafschaft Hoya 
23.03.2019 Uwe Behnken
Langenwischstr. 30
27751 Delmenhorst
Mobil 0174-1724054
E-Mail: info@uwebehnken.de  
Spurlaut
Gr. Bremen I 
23.03.2019Traute Zumdick
Tecklenburger Str. 64 A
27809 Lemwerder
Tel.: 0421-670548 
Spurlaut
Gr. Osnabrücker Teckelklub
30.03.2019 Hans-Joachim Zschaler
Erzbergerstr. 7
49088 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541-188703 
Spurlaut
Gr. Südoldenburg
30.03.2019 Horst-Dieter Rönnau,
Burgweg 23,
49393 Lohne,
Tel. 04442-910738 
Spurlaut
Gr. Ruller-Land 
30.03.2019 Matthias Berstermann,
 Falkenring 50,
49134 Wallenhorst,
Tel. 05407-6189, Mobil 0171-4266579,
E-Mail berstermann@osnanet.de  
Spurlaut
Gr. Epe-Bramsche 
31.03.2019 Bernard Macke
Bahnhofstr. 5
49594 Alfhausen
Tel.: 05464-1693
bernd.macke@freenet.de 
Spurlaut
Gr. Ganderkesee-Hude 
28.10.2019Erika Rippen
Kl. Klosterweg 10, 
27798 Hude
Tel.: 04408-6801 Mobil: 01516 5151 117
Ganderkesee-Hude@t-online.de 

 
 


Schweißprüfung (SchwhK) 

Schweißprüfung
Gr. Südoldenburg 
(W.-Schw. gem., getropft),
13.04.2019 Horst-Dieter Rönnau,
Burgweg 23,
49393 Lohne,
Tel. 04442-910738  
Schweißprüfung
Gr. Epe-Bramsche 
14.09.2019 Bernard Macke
Bahnhofstr. 5
49594 Alfhausen
Tel.: 05464-1693
bernd.macke@freenet.de 
Schweißprüfung
Gr. Grafschaft Hoya 
21.09.2019Uwe Behnken
Langenwischstr. 30
27751 Delmenhorst
Mobil 0174-1724054
E-Mail: info@uwebehnken.de 
Schweißprüfung 20 und 40 Std.
Gr. Ganderkesee-Hude 
06.10.2019 Erika Rippen
Kl. Klosterweg 10, 
27798 Hude
Tel.: 04408-6801 Mobil: 01516 5151 117
Ganderkesee-Hude@t-online.de


Vielseitigkeitsprüfung (Vp) 

Vielseitigkeitsprüfung
Gr. Epe-Bramschke 
24.03.2019 Bernard Macke
Bahnhofstr. 5
49594 Alfhausen
Tel.: 05464-1693
bernd.macke@freenet.de 
   

 


Stöberprüfung (St)

Stöberprüfung
Gr. Ruller-Land 
16.02.2019 Matthias Berstermann,
 Falkenring 50,
49134 Wallenhorst,
Tel. 05407-6189, Mobil 0171-4266579,
E-Mail berstermann@osnanet.de                                        

 


Waldsuche (Was)  

   


Wassertest (Wa.T)  

Wassertest
Gr. Ganderkesee-Hude 
29.06.2019Erika Rippen
Kl. Klosterweg 10, 
27798 Hude
Tel.: 04408-6801 Mobil: 01516 5151 117
Ganderkesee-Hude@t-online.de
Wassertest
Gr. Epe-Bramschke 
27.07.2019 Bernard Macke
Bahnhofstr. 5
49594 Alfhausen
Tel.: 05464-1693
bernd.macke@freenet.de 

 


Kaninchenschleppe/Herausziehen
 

   

 

DTK Landesverb. Weser-Ems